pin-pin

Warning: include(sidebar.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /data/home/uyu5720740001/htdocs/wp-content/themes/szpin-pin/single-pc.php on line 68

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'sidebar.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/var/www/php54/lib/php') in /data/home/uyu5720740001/htdocs/wp-content/themes/szpin-pin/single-pc.php on line 68

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware XPON ONU Fiber Optical Terminal

发布时间:2019年02月23日

Overview

Quick Details

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging DetailsOriginal Package GPON Fiber ONU Wifi ModemPortShenzhen or HongkongPicture Example:

package-img

Lead Time :

Quantity(Pieces) 1 – 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware Fiber Optical Terminal  

Product Description

Product Details

 

EPON System Fiber Optic ZTE ONU F401 For FTTH Solution With English Version

ZXA10 EPON optical network terminals are user end access equipments. They build up home or business network and provide individualized, convenient, comfortable, safe and effective services.

ZXA10 EPON ONU include ZXA10 F400,ZXA10 F401,ZXA10 D402,ZXA10 F420,ZXA10 D421,ZXA10 D422,ZXA10 425,ZXA10 429,ZXA10 460,ZXA10 500 and others.

Original ZTE  F401

Model

Configuration

Dimension/pcs

LAN

Telephone

Wifi

PPPOE

Firmware

F401 

1GE

no

no

no

English

196*137*73mm/0.52kgs

Remarks

 

 

ZTE EPON ONU F401 Technical Specification

*IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1P, IEEE 802.3x

*Dimensions(W x D x H):130mm x 40mm x 103mm

*EPON: 1GE (SC/UPC)

*Rated current:0.5 A

*Rated voltage:12 V DC

*Operation temperature: -0℃ ~ 40℃
*Humidity: 5%–95%, non-condensing

*Weight:About 500g (including the power adapter)

Fiberhome

PORT

 

HG8010

1GE/FE

AN5506-01A

1GE

HG8010C

1FE

AN5506-01B

1GE+1POTS

HG8040

4FE

AN5506-02B

2GE+1POTS

HG8110

1POTS+1FE

AN5506-04A

4FE

HG8110C

1POTS+1FE

AN5506-04B

4FE+2POTS

HG8120

1POTS+2FE

AN5506-04FG

4FE+2POTS+WIFI

HG8120C

1POTS+2FE

ZTE

PORT

HG8120

2FE+1POTS

ZXA10 F601

1GE

HG8240C/F/R

2POTS+4FE

ZXA10 F612

2GE+1POTS

HG8242

2POTS+4GE+1CATV

ZXA10 F607

2FE+1POTS

HG8245

2POTS+4FE+USB+WiFi

ZXA10 F620

4GE+2POTS

HG8245C/F/R

2POTS+4FE+USB+WiFi

ZXA10 F643

1GE

HG8247

2POTS+4GE+USB+CATV+WiFi

ZXA10 F660

4FE+2POTS+WIFI+2USB

HG8310

1FE

 

 

HG8310M

1GE

HG8345r

4FE+WIFI

HG8311

1POTS+1FE

HG8346M

2POTS+4FE+USB+WiFi

HG8321

1POTS+2FE

HG8346R

2POTS+4FE+USB+WiFi

HG8321R

1POTS+2FE

HG8347r

2POTS+1GE+3FE+USB+WiFi

HG8326r

2POTS+1FE+WIFI

HG8447

4POTS+4GE+USB+CATV+WiFi

HG8340m

4FE

HG8540m

4FE

HG8342

2POTS+4FE

HG8546m

1POTS+4GE+USB+WiFi

HG8342M

2POTS+4FE

 

 

HG8342R

2POTS+4FE

 

Product Usage

Product Usage

 

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware XPON ONU Fiber Optical Terminal 

 

Our Services

Company Profile

We, TuYu Trading company have over 10 years experience for providing all kinds of ONU equipment and related parts. Like the Huawei, ZTE and FirberHome. We have our professional team for IT technical support, and we can also provide OEM service for the whole package with your own brand.

To ensure about the compatible before your bulk order, we can provide sample as for confirmation, but we can 100% make sure you will give us a good feedback.

 

We can do

1 Give you very Good Price

2 Provide One-Stop Service

3 Offer Reliable and Stable Quality

4 Supply Variety Type

5 Satisfied Service 

 

Technical Support

We can provide detail documents and remote help for device installation and configuration.

 

Warranty: 1 year. ( After the quality guarantee period began to charge appropriate maintenance service fee.)

 

Our company promises goods enjoy full return due to quality problem since goods delivered within 7 days returned goods must keep original state and all accessories are complete.

Hot Product

Hot Selling Product 

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware XPON ONU Fiber Optical Terminal 

 

Shipment

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address.

4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only.

5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season.

6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction!

7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware XPON ONU Fiber Optical Terminal 

FAQ

FAQ

Q1What is your main products?

A: We supply Huawei and ZTE mainstream ONUs, OLTs, Business Board, and fiber optic accessories, like fast connectors, adapters, splitters, drop cable, patch cord…

 

Q2. Are the products original Huawei/ZTE?

A: Yes, we offer all in original. We get a very good supports from Huawei and ZTE.

 

Q3. What is your payment terms?

A: Full payment in advanced.  We’ll show you the photos of ready products and packages before you pay the balance.

 

Q4. Can we get free samples?

A: Sorry, we dont offer free sample for initial order.

 

Q5. What is your terms of trade?

A: We offer EXW, FOB, CIF and CNF or as your request.

 

Q6. How long is the warranty?

A: The warranty time is 12 months. But it’s not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brand.

Contact Us

Contact us

ZTE EPON ONT ZXA10 F401 FTTH EPON ONU with 1GE Ethernet Port English Firmware XPON ONU Fiber Optical Terminal

Telephone:86-15813801971
Mali:sales1206@tuyuze.com
Zip:518000
Address:No. 104-105, Podium Building, Jindi Mingyuan, No. 2, Dongchang Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
TuYu Trading